Sangal Esports
100 Thieves
70
%
wins
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
70
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
12.10.2026
Stake Pulse Beat III
Sangal Esports
Apogee Esports
13
5
16
13
–
–
2
0
L
12.10.2026
Stake Pulse Beat III
Inner Circle
Sangal Esports
13
9
13
6
–
–
2
0
W
12.10.2026
Stake Pulse Beat III
Inner Circle
Sangal Esports
12
16
11
13
–
–
0
2
L
10.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Sangal Esports
NAVI Junior
13
4
2
13
7
13
1
2
W
10.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Sangal Esports
Pure
2
13
13
3
13
9
2
1
W
09.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Sangal Esports
G2 Ares
16
13
10
13
13
4
2
1
W
09.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
EA Copenhagen
Sangal Esports
7
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
L
08.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
FaZe Clan
Sangal Esports
13
16
13
7
13
8
2
1
W
08.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
OG
Sangal Esports
15
19
14
16
–
–
0
2
W
07.10.2026
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Sangal Esports
Famalicao Esports
16
13
–
–
–
–
16
13
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
13.10.2026
Stake Pulse Beat III
100 Thieves
Team Liquid
13
0
8
13
13
9
2
1
W
13.10.2026
Stake Pulse Beat III
100 Thieves
JiJieHao
13
7
13
3
–
–
2
0
L
03.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
JiJieHao
100 Thieves
10
13
13
5
13
9
2
1
W
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
100 Thieves
Eternal Fire
16
12
–
–
–
–
16
12
W
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
100 Thieves
Lilmix
13
3
–
–
–
–
13
3
W
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
100 Thieves
Anteiku
13
3
–
–
–
–
1
0
L
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
100 Thieves
SINNERS
5
13
–
–
–
–
5
13
W
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
Voca
100 Thieves
8
13
6
13
–
–
0
2
W
02.10.2026
Journey Autumn 2026
100 Thieves
Nordic Partners
13
1
–
–
–
–
13
1
L
26.09.2026
Stake Pulse Beat II
100 Thieves
Heroic
13
8
17
19
4
13
1
2
Sangal Esports
30
maps
100 Thieves
51
%
Won rounds
58
%
52
%
Wins on the T side
56
%
52
%
Wins on the CT side
59
%
50
%
Pistol rounds
53
%
69
%
First blood conversion
78
%
50
%
6R round race
53
%
53
%
9R round race
53
%
55
%
12R round race
66
%
Sangal Esports
100 Thieves
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
adamS
1.28
77.9
76.4%
43%
Joey
1.17
76.5
72.3%
46%
bnox
1.11
78.1
73.1%
59%
R4DYX
1.05
64.4
72.9%
33%
puuha
0.98
70.6
75.2%
50%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
device
1.75
79.5
76.7%
32%
poiii
1.38
83.4
77.9%
57%
sirah
1.28
68.3
72.4%
68%
rain
1.17
80.1
73.3%
59%
Gizmy
0.86
67.0
72.3%
53%
Team
1.28
KD
1.75
77.9
ADR
79.5
76.4%
KAST
76.7%
43.2%
Headshot kills
32.0%
0.18
Multikills
0.18
10.9%
First duel wins
13.9%
Top weapons
AK-47
332 Kills
M4A1-S
264 Kills
Glock-18
45 Kills
adamS
device
Top weapons
AWP
437 Kills
AK-47
145 Kills
M4A1
60 Kills
Sangal Esports
100 Thieves
60%
5 maps
Ancient
11 maps
55%
0%
0 maps
Inferno
9 maps
56%
63%
8 maps
Mirage
9 maps
67%
50%
8 maps
Anubis
10 maps
50%
75%
12 maps
Cache
3 maps
67%
91%
11 maps
Nuke
10 maps
50%
56%
9 maps
Dust2
13 maps
85%
Sangal Esports
100 Thieves
Sangal Esports
100 Thieves
53
Maps played
65
55
%
Wins on the T side
53
%
53
%
Wins on the CT side
55
%
50
%
Pistol rounds
45
%
55
%
First blood
53
%



